Skip Navigation
National Youth Film Awards (NYFA) 2022 Nominees

Please note that the list is in no particular order.


Student Category

BEST LIVE ACTION

Yi yi (Time Flows in Strange Ways on Sundays)
Clyde Kam
LASALLE College of the Arts

Juang
Kylia Liu
Temasek Polytechnic

归燕 (The Scent of Eucalyptus Oil)
Winnie Katherine
LASALLE College of the Arts

Is it Cold in Winter?
Seth Cheong, Firdaus Firlany & Ryan Cheok
National University of Singapore

Ant Nest
Diyana Amir
Nanyang Technological University

Dirty Laundry
Ong Kar-Lin, Linnet
Nanyang Technological University


Go Home
Chloe Nicole Leong Poh Yi
Nanyang Technological University

Noda
Ashraf Arshad
LASALLE College of the Arts

Writings on the Wall
Cheng Si Min
Nanyang Technological University

Bahay
John Tan
Temasek Polytechnic

BEST DOCUMENTARY

Chasing Dead Ends 《尋》
Erwin Lim Jia Hao
Nanyang Technological University

红线 (Red Thread)
Yu Xin Xing
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

From +65, With Love
Avril Ang Jing Min
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Beyond the Flaws
Florence Look Wan Cheng
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

May the Shadows Burn Again (昔日)
Chui Lei
LASALLE College of the Arts

unspoken words
Nurul Hazirah Mohamad Fadil
Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts

Kitty
Liew Xiao Xuan
Nanyang Technological University

The Wet, The Wild and The Wondrous
Toh Yi Shien
Nanyang Technological University

Pin
Shelby Kho
Nanyang Technological University

BEST ANIMATION

Cryptid Hunter
Wong Yi Ting
Nanyang Technological University

Kaeru
Chi Haru Lim Qian Qing
Nanyang Technological University

Baking with Love
Shiao-ya Maggie Huang
Nanyang Technological University

Tamago!
Alex Sng
LASALLE College of the Arts


Loose Threads
Chayanid Siripaiboolpong & Jessieca Junesha
LASALLE College of the Arts


话说浑沌 (The Story of Chaos)
Quek Yu Qing
Nanyang Technological University

The Last Stop
Bervyn Chua Lee Ann
Nanyang Technological University

Fetch
Stephanie Chew
3dsense Media School

Fishball Chase
Lim Hui Ern Elizabeth & Tan Zi Ting
LASALLE College of the Arts


BEST DIRECTION AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Giselle Lin
Yi yi (Time Flows in Strange Ways on Sundays)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Naqib Putra Zalman & Elva Mah
Juang
Temasek Polytechnic

Angel Shu
归燕 (The Scent of Eucalyptus Oil)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Seth Cheong
Is it Cold in Winter?
National University of Singapore

Eliza Goh
Ant Nest
Nanyang Technological University

Kyaw Shoon Le Yee
Dirty Laundry
Nanyang Technological University


Chua Mingyi, Christianne
Go Home
Nanyang Technological University

Khalid Sukaimi
Noda
LASALLE College of the Arts

K Ravindran Jr
Writings on the Wall
Nanyang Technological University

Jason Del Mundo
Bahay
Temasek Polytechnic

DOCUMENTARY

Clarice Foo
Chasing Dead Ends 《尋》
Nanyang Technological University

Lynn Sim
红线 (Red Thread)
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Xie Quang Long
From +65, With Love
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Ambrose Louis Chia Chao Yee
Beyond the Flaws
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Chua Shao Lun Gavin
May the Shadows Burn Again (昔日)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Nurul Hazirah Mohamad Fadil
unspoken words
Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts

Shintaro Tay Chin Hoe
Kitty
Nanyang Technological University

Raeburn Brandon Josh
The Wet, The Wild and The Wondrous
Nanyang Technological University

Choo Yen Ee
Pin
Nanyang Technological University

See Li Yi Sherrie & Bernadette Toh
state.
Nanyang Technological University

ANIMATION

Wong Yi Ting

Cryptid Hunter
Nanyang Technological University

Chi Haru Lim Qian Qing
Kaeru
Nanyang Technological University

Reeyan Yeoh
Baking with Love
Nanyang Technological University

Matthew Cabalinan
Monday Blues
3dsense Media School

Alex Sng
Tamago!
LASALLE College of the Arts


Chayanid Siripaiboolpong & Jessieca Junesha
Loose Threads
LASALLE College of the Arts


Quek Yu Qing
话说浑沌 (The Story of Chaos)
Nanyang Technological University

Bervyn Chua Lee Ann
The Last Stop
Nanyang Technological University

Eric Wong
Fetch
3dsense Media School

Lim Hui Ern Elizabeth & Tan Zi Ting
Fishball Chase
LASALLE College of the Arts


BEST SOUND DESIGN AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Lim Xiang Yin
Yi yi (Time Flows in Strange Ways on Sundays)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Nur Batrisyia
Juang
Temasek Polytechnic

Khalid Sukaimi
归燕 (The Scent of Eucalyptus Oil)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Sandra Sek
Ant Nest
Nanyang Technological University

Ho Miao Ying Angel
Dirty Laundry
Nanyang Technological University


Chio Yon Gin, Jacob
Go Home
Nanyang Technological University

Kendrick Quah
Noda
LASALLE College of the Arts

Daniel Buono
Bahay
Temasek Polytechnic

DOCUMENTARY

Valerie Chan
Chasing Dead Ends 《尋》
Nanyang Technological University

Sharon Sim
红线 (Red Thread)
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Chua Shao Lun Gavin
May the Shadows Burn Again (昔日)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Beh Wen Jing
Pin
Nanyang Technological University

See Li Yi Sherrie
state.
Nanyang Technological University

ANIMATION

Alex Sng
Tamago!
LASALLE College of the Arts


Chayanid Siripaiboolpong & Jessieca Junesha
Loose Threads
LASALLE College of the Arts

Bervyn Chua Lee Ann
The Last Stop
Nanyang Technological University

Lim Hui Ern Elizabeth
Fishball Chase
LASALLE College of the Arts


BEST ART DIRECTION AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Niesa Marie Luib
Yi yi (Time Flows in Strange Ways on Sundays)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Nur Ameerah Bte Hidayathullah
Juang
Temasek Polytechnic

Lin Anchi
归燕 (The Scent of Eucalyptus Oil)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Colette Chong
Ant Nest
Nanyang Technological University

Muhammad Khairulameer Bin Ramlan
Dirty Laundry
Nanyang Technological University


Sim Kia Him Joy
Go Home
Nanyang Technological University

Sanjitha Saravanan
Noda
LASALLE College of the Arts

Ho Jia En
Writings on the Wall
Nanyang Technological University

Jocelyn Tan
Bahay
Temasek Polytechnic

DOCUMENTARY

Lynn Sim
红线 (Red Thread)
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Tay Winnie
May the Shadows Burn Again (昔日)
LASALLE College of the Arts

ANIMATION

Wong Yi Ting

Cryptid Hunter
Nanyang Technological University

Reeyan Yeoh
Baking with Love
Nanyang Technological University

Alex Sng
Tamago!
LASALLE College of the Arts


Chayanid Siripaiboolpong
Loose Threads
LASALLE College of the Arts


Quek Yu Qing
话说浑沌 (The Story of Chaos)
Nanyang Technological University

Phua Jun Ting Alvin
The Last Stop
Nanyang Technological University

Lim Hui Ern Elizabeth & Tan Zi Ting
Fishball Chase
LASALLE College of the Arts


BEST EDITING AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Dionne Goh & Clyde Kam
Yi yi (Time Flows in Strange Ways on Sundays)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Muhammad Zul Khairi Bin Salleh
Juang
Temasek Polytechnic

Kendrick Quah
归燕 (The Scent of Eucalyptus Oil)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Terry Tan De Hao
Ant Nest
Nanyang Technological University

Ng Renee
Dirty Laundry
Nanyang Technological University


Teo Jun Ming
Go Home
Nanyang Technological University

Hazwan Nordin
Noda
LASALLE College of the Arts

Loke Zheng Hao
Writings on the Wall
Nanyang Technological University

Jazz Thiam
Bahay
Temasek Polytechnic

DOCUMENTARY

Valerie Chan
Chasing Dead Ends 《尋》
Nanyang Technological University

Sharon Sim
红线 (Red Thread)
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Nurain Binti Mohd Amin
From +65, With Love
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Muhammad Nizam Bin Mushadat
Beyond the Flaws
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Emma-Jane Fernandez
May the Shadows Burn Again (昔日)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Nurul Hazirah Mohamad Fadil
unspoken words
Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts

See Ce Wen
Kitty
Nanyang Technological University

Christel Lim Wen Fang
The Wet, The Wild and The Wondrous
Nanyang Technological University

Teo Chuan Chee
Pin
Nanyang Technological University

Feline Yeo
state.
Nanyang Technological University

ANIMATION

Shiao-ya Maggie Huang

Baking with Love
Nanyang Technological University

Matthew Cabalinan
Monday Blues
3dsense Media School

Alex Sng
Tamago!
LASALLE College of the Arts


Chayanid Siripaiboolpong & Jessieca Junesha
Loose Threads
LASALLE College of the Arts


Quek Yu Qing
话说浑沌 (The Story of Chaos)
Nanyang Technological University

Bervyn Chua Lee Ann
The Last Stop
Nanyang Technological University

Christopher Edward Hu
Fetch
3dsense Media School

Lim Hui Ern Elizabeth
Fishball Chase
LASALLE College of the Arts


BEST SCREENPLAY AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Giselle Lin Giselle Lin & Lim Xiang Yin
Yi yi (Time Flows in Strange Ways on Sundays)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Naqib Putra Zalman
Juang
Temasek Polytechnic

Song Zhi Yi
归燕 (The Scent of Eucalyptus Oil)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Seth Cheong
Is it Cold in Winter?
National University of Singapore

Eliza Goh
Ant Nest
Nanyang Technological University

Kyaw Shoon Le Yee
Dirty Laundry
Nanyang Technological University


Chua Mingyi, Christianne
Go Home
Nanyang Technological University

Nuryn Adryana
Noda
LASALLE College of the Arts

K Ravindran Jr
Writings on the Wall
Nanyang Technological University

Jason Del Mundo
Bahay
Temasek Polytechnic

DOCUMENTARY

Clarice Foo
Chasing Dead Ends 《尋》
Nanyang Technological University

Lynn Sim
红线 (Red Thread)
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Anna Ang Qiao Yuan
Beyond the Flaws
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Chua Shao Lun Gavin
May the Shadows Burn Again (昔日)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Shintaro Tay Chin Hoe
Kitty
Nanyang Technological University

ANIMATION

Shiao-ya Maggie Huang

Baking with Love
Nanyang Technological University

Alex Sng
Tamago!
LASALLE College of the Arts


Chayanid Siripaiboolpong & Jessieca Junesha
Loose Threads
LASALLE College of the Arts


Quek Yu Qing
话说浑沌 (The Story of Chaos)
Nanyang Technological University

Bervyn Chua Lee Ann
The Last Stop
Nanyang Technological University

Lim Hui Ern Elizabeth & Tan Zi Ting
Fishball Chase
LASALLE College of the Arts


BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Clyde Kam
Yi yi (Time Flows in Strange Ways on Sundays)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Hashif Karim
Juang
Temasek Polytechnic

Harrison Bo Born
归燕 (The Scent of Eucalyptus Oil)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Lee Jing Wei
Ant Nest
Nanyang Technological University

Chua Xin Yun
Dirty Laundry
Nanyang Technological University


Sng Wei Kang, Ryan
Go Home
Nanyang Technological University

Khairel Asyiq Bin Khairudin
Noda
LASALLE College of the Arts

Deryck Tan Wei Loong
Writings on the Wall
Nanyang Technological University

Jeremi Khong
Bahay
Temasek Polytechnic

DOCUMENTARY

Bryan Leong
Chasing Dead Ends 《尋》
Nanyang Technological University

Joash Loh
红线 (Red Thread)
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Tela Gian Francis Oandasan
From +65, With Love
Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Chua Ming Zheng Joshua
May the Shadows Burn Again (昔日)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Nurul Hazirah Mohamad Fadil
unspoken words
Nanyang Academy of Fine Arts

See Ce Wen
Kitty
Nanyang Technological University

Kuek Ying Ting Sophia
The Wet, The Wild and The Wondrous
Nanyang Technological University

ANIMATION

Alex Sng
Tamago!
LASALLE College of the Arts


Chayanid Siripaiboolpong & Jessieca Junesha
Loose Threads
LASALLE College of the Arts


Quek Yu Qing
话说浑沌 (The Story of Chaos)
Nanyang Technological University

Yip Jin Sheng
The Last Stop
Nanyang Technological University

Lim Hui Ern Elizabeth & Tan Zi Ting
Fishball Chase
LASALLE College of the Arts


BEST ORIGINAL MUSIC AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Sandra Sek
Ant Nest
Nanyang Technological University

Yip Yee Sing, Vanessa
Dirty Laundry
Nanyang Technological University

ANIMATION

Ngin Yun Xin

Baking with Love
Nanyang Technological University

Avery Jaba Chan Yew Ming
Fishball Chase
LASALLE College of the Arts


BEST PERFORMANCE AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Iris Li
Role: Ruth
Yi yi (Time Flows in Strange Ways on Sundays)

LASALLE College of the Arts

Iris Li
Role: Daughter (Jia Yi)
归燕 (The Scent of Eucalyptus Oil)
LASALLE College of the Arts

Hailey Madison
Role: Charlotte
Ant Nest
Nanyang Technological University

Karis Cleanthea
Role: Amelia
Ant Nest
Nanyang Technological University

Khine Zin Htet
Role: Sandar
Dirty Laundry
Nanyang Technological University


Shi-An Lim
Role: Kyra
Go Home

Nanyang Technological University

Sim Kee Joo
Role: Jamie
Go Home

Nanyang Technological University

Cassandra Spykerman
Role: Sofia
Noda
LASALLE College of the Arts


Open Youth Category

BEST LIVE ACTION

A Man Trembles
Judith Tong

After Midnight
Cheryl Wong Ye Han

Altar
Vikneshwaran Silva

Home Planet
Tasha Budiman

Back To One
Yeo Zhi Qi

BAYANG-BAYANG NENEK MOYANG (ROOTS, FLOWERS, FRUITS)
Angelina Marilyn Bok

島 (An Island Drifts)
Kim Mariel

Newborn
Tong Shi Ya Judith

BEST DOCUMENTARY

Prawn Noodles and a Dream
Ng Ding Jie (DJ)

Chasing The Dark
Lee Yu En

Game For Life – C. Kunalan: Gratefulness to my Coaches
Ong Kah Jing (OKJ) & Lavita Kala

SMRT Piece
Charlotte Hong Bee Her

No Lawn Mower Here
Ariana Loehr

The 12th Man: The Football Collector
Syamsul Bahari

Proximities
Zulkhairi Zulkiflee

Baristas
Christine Seow

Sayang (My Dearest)
Ong Zhen Li, Charisia & Yasha Lai

Aditi Alika Caridad’s Griefs and Losses
Aditi Alika Caridad

BEST ANIMATION

Oldman And Cat
Wendy Li

No Strings Attached
Lee Yuen

Our Ace Story
Lee Yuen

Letters to Burn
Veda Sutedjo Tay Yi Qin

Forgotten Fathers
Lee Yuen

Silly Little Tasks
Piper MacLean

Dating at 60
Lee Yuen

Peaches
Charlotte Hong Bee Her

Sweat
Yuan Li Elizabeth Xu

Rock Paper Scissors
Ho Ann Li 


BEST DIRECTOR AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Mark Chua & Lam Li Shuen
A Man Trembles

Cheryl Wong Ye Han
After Midnight

Ng Yiqin
Sam

Vikneshwaran Silva
Altar

Yuga J Vardhan
The Sea Between Us

Liang Ying Hong Maximilian
Home Planet

Tang Kang Sheng
Back To One

Rifyal Giffari
BAYANG-BAYANG NENEK MOYANG (ROOTS, FLOWERS, FRUITS)

Vivian Ip
島 (An Island Drifts)

Lin Junxian Shoki
Newborn

DOCUMENTARY

Ng Ding Jie (DJ)
Prawn Noodles and a Dream

Jeremie Lim
Chasing The Dark

Ong Kah Jing (OKJ)
Game For Life – C. Kunalan: Gratefulness to my Coaches

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
SMRT Piece

Ariana Loehr
No Lawn Mower Here

Syamsul Bahari
The 12th Man: The Football Collector

Christine Seow
Baristas

Ong Zhen Li, Charisia & Yasha Lai
Sayang (My Dearest)

Aditi Alika Caridad
Aditi Alika Caridad’s Griefs and Losses

ANIMATION

Wendy Li
Oldman And Cat

Lan Yu & Lim Joo Hwee
No Strings Attached

Gladys Ng
Our Ace Story

Veda Sutedjo Tay Yi Qin
Letters to Burn

Jessica Novia
Forgotten Fathers

Piper MacLean
Silly Little Tasks

Amirah Harris
Dating at 60

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
Peaches

Yuan Li Elizabeth Xu
Sweat

Ho Ann Li & Issabel Heather Andrew
Rock Paper Scissors


BEST SOUND DESIGN AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Cheng Lijie
A Man Trembles

Muzaffar Muhar
Home Planet

Sng Ye Min
BAYANG-BAYANG NENEK MOYANG (ROOTS, FLOWERS, FRUITS)

DOCUMENTARY

Jeremie Lim
Chasing The Dark

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
SMRT Piece

Muhammad Nurhidayat Bin Mohd Noor
The 12th Man: The Football Collector

Aditi Alika Caridad
Aditi Alika Caridad’s Griefs and Losses

ANIMATION

Jeremie Lim Jie-Min
Our Ace Story

Wong Zhiqi
Forgotten Fathers

Fitri Salleh
Dating at 60

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
Peaches

Ho Ann Li
Rock Paper Scissors


BEST ART DIRECTION AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Mark Chua & Lam Li Shuen
A Man Trembles

Toh Zuan Hao
Sam

Angeline Glen Tomara
Home Planet

Yeo Zhi Qi
Back To One

Phoebe Zoe Ho
BAYANG-BAYANG NENEK MOYANG (ROOTS, FLOWERS, FRUITS)

Beaunice Toh Jun Ying
Newborn

DOCUMENTARY

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
SMRT Piece

Ariana Loehr
No Lawn Mower Here

Zulkhairi Zulkiflee
Proximities

Aditi Alika Caridad
Aditi Alika Caridad’s Griefs and Losses

ANIMATION

Jessica Nathania
Oldman And Cat

Jolene Tan & Rebecca Chng
No Strings Attached

Jolene Tan & Mok Yuin Peng
Our Ace Story

Veda Sutedjo Tay Yi Qin
Letters to Burn

Jolene Tan
Forgotten Fathers

Piper MacLean
Silly Little Tasks

Jolene Tan
Dating at 60

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
Peaches

Yuan Li Elizabeth Xu
Sweat

Ho Ann Li & Issabel Heather Andrew
Rock Paper Scissors


BEST EDITING AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Mark Chua
A Man Trembles

Ng Yiqin
Sam

Vikneshwaran Silva
Altar

Chin Miaoying Mindy
Home Planet

Tang Kang Sheng
Back To One

Ewe Shen, Tee
BAYANG-BAYANG NENEK MOYANG (ROOTS, FLOWERS, FRUITS)

Lin Junxian Shoki
Newborn

DOCUMENTARY

Leon Tai
Chasing The Dark

Tee Ewe Shen
Game For Life – C. Kunalan: Gratefulness to my Coaches

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
SMRT Piece

Ariana Loehr
No Lawn Mower Here

Syamsul Bahari
The 12th Man: The Football Collector

Valerie Sing
Proximities

Terence Szeto
Baristas

Ong Zhen Li, Charisia
Sayang (My Dearest)

Aditi Alika Caridad
Aditi Alika Caridad’s Griefs and Losses

ANIMATION

Veda Sutedjo Tay Yi Qin
Letters to Burn

Piper MacLean
Silly Little Tasks

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
Peaches

Yuan Li Elizabeth Xu
Sweat

Ho Ann Li & Issabel Heather Andrew
Rock Paper Scissors


BEST SCREENPLAY AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Mark Chua & Lam Li Shuen
A Man Trembles

Cheryl Wong Ye Han
After Midnight

Ng Yiqin
Sam

Yuga J Vardhan
The Sea Between Us

Oscar Larrea Guija
Home Planet

Tang Kang Sheng
Back To One

Rifyal Giffari & Nicolette Lin Xuan Yi
BAYANG-BAYANG NENEK MOYANG (ROOTS, FLOWERS, FRUITS)

Vivian Ip
島 (An Island Drifts)

Lin Junxian Shoki
Newborn

DOCUMENTARY

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
SMRT Piece

Syamsul Bahari
The 12th Man: The Football Collector

Zulkhairi Zulkiflee
Proximities

Aditi Alika Caridad
Aditi Alika Caridad’s Griefs and Losses

ANIMATION

Wendy Li
Oldman And Cat

Gladys Ng
Our Ace Story

Jessica Novia
Forgotten Fathers

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
Peaches


BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Lincoln Yeo
A Man Trembles

Basil Tan Wee Juan
Sam

Sadesh Nambiar
Altar

Sadesh Nambiar
The Sea Between Us

Jamie Issac Tham
Home Planet

Shyan Tan
島 (An Island Drifts)

Ibrahim Bin Zubir
Newborn

DOCUMENTARY

Martin Loh
Chasing The Dark

Jeremy Lau
Game For Life – C. Kunalan: Gratefulness to my Coaches

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
SMRT Piece

Ariana Loehr
No Lawn Mower Here

Sng Jian Rong
The 12th Man: The Football Collector

Valerie Sing
Proximities

Terence Szeto
Baristas

Aditi Alika Caridad
Aditi Alika Caridad’s Griefs and Losses

ANIMATION

Veda Sutedjo Tay Yi Qin
Letters to Burn

Charlotte Hong Bee Her
Peaches


BEST ORIGINAL MUSIC AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Mark Chua & Lam Li Shuen
A Man Trembles

Anirvin Narayan
Altar

Jing Ng
Home Planet

Sulwyn Lok
Newborn

DOCUMENTARY

Jeremie Lim
Chasing The Dark

ANIMATION

Bennett Bay
Letters to Burn

Elsa Mickayla
Rock Paper Scissors


BEST PERFORMANCE AWARD

LIVE ACTION

Brayden Koh
Role: Boy
A Man Trembles

Tong Xin Ci Germaine
Role: May
The Sea Between Us

Tong Hui Xuan Geraldine
Role: Bethany
The Sea Between Us

Low Zhiqin
Role: Astronaut
Home Planet

Tang Kang Sheng
Role: Kang-Wei
Back To One

Yeo Zhi Qi
Role: Zhi-Yen
Back To One

Hana Rosli
Role: Wewe Gombel
BAYANG-BAYANG NENEK MOYANG (ROOTS, FLOWERS, FRUITS)

Quintus Lim
Role: Andrew
島 (An Island Drifts)

Loh Jing Lin Elyn
Role: Pei Ling
Newborn